Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 58   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wong, Allen1060010
2 Bathis, Aiden1460010
3 Bathis, Karl1365000
4 Akif, Muhammad950000
5 Lee, Ernest752000
6 Siddiqui, Humam1050000
7 Raymond, Jack1240010
8 Baba, Edward840021
9 Boyes, Adam940000
10 Raymond, Samuel1330020
11 Menolotto, Gabriel930011
12 Norris, Callum930010
13 Trieu, William938100
14 Elzahr, Ron1130000
15 Farren, Joseph1030000
16 Singh, Sehaj1020003
17 Farren, Robert1020000
18 Sharma, Riddhit1020000
19 Ali, Muhammad620000
20 Raymond, Alec1320001
21 Kerbage, Jeremiah1120010
22 Masood, Ahmed1420000
23 Harrison, Paul A1420000
24 Bathis, Paul1311000
25 Farren, Joel1110000
26 Khakhar, Shlok710000
27 Rafique, Muhammad1310000
28 Burke, Daniel510000
29 Elzahr, Issam1210000
30 Bostock, Adam13110100
31 Ali Akhtar, Ahmed210000
32 Hafeez, Muzamil510001
33 Makin, Ronen900000
34 ELZAHR, Mohammed1100010
35 Garg, Shaurya1000010
36 VERMA, ANSH1000001
37 Ellul-Thorn, Blake900000
38 Lehner, Jack900011
39 Cheung, Andres900000
40 Naamo, Jacob1000000
41 Keating, Aidan400000
42 Yandra, Rishi1000000
43 Singh, Satnam500000
44 Bhandula, Yaksh1001001
45 Mazzitelli, Nicolas1100000
46 Pawar, Devansh1000000
47 Esho, Martin500000
48 Bostock, Brett900000
49 Bathis, Thomas1300000
50 Norris, Liam900000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 58   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.